Navigation
Language:

Industriswitchar

Display per page
View as
Sort by

Microsens 655305 5-portars IP67 switch

5 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch IP67, 5x 10/100Base-TX, M12D, 1x 9..30 V DC power supply M12A, -40..70 °C
Call for pricing

Microsens 655208 8-portars Industriswitch

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Entry Line, 8x 10/100/1000Base-T
Call for pricing

Microsens 655201 5-portars Industriswitch

5 Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Entry Line, 4x 10/100/1000Base-T, 1x SFP-Slot 1000Base-X
2.640,00 kr

Microsens 655200 5-portars Industriswitch

5 Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Entry Line, 5x 10/100/1000Base-T
Call for pricing

Microsens 655140 8-portars Switch

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, Entry Line, 8x 10/100Base-TX
1.680,00 kr

Microsens 655124 6-portars switch

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, Entry Line, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 2x 100Base-FX Single Mode 1310nm SC30 km
5.995,00 kr

Microsens 655122 6-portars switch

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, Entry Line, 4x 10/100Base-TX, 2x 100Base-FX Multimode 1310nm SC, 2km
2.970,00 kr

Microsens 655104P 5-portars switch

5 port 10/100TX DIN switch med PoE. Single mode. 48 VDC power supply
4.200,00 kr
Newsletter